MarketLast Price
Chg%
24H Vol
Price
24H High
24H Low
Change
Actions
quarter/USD
OKEx-futures
73994.95-20.68231,77411360.0795527.3568888.03-19291.20
BTC/USD
Bitfinex
68901.58-21.32129,008$10700.00088734.9364007.64-18674.26
BTC/KRW
bithumb
80709.53-29.9824,87313325000.00115828.0174737.32-34549.13
BTC/JPY
coincheck
70953.43-27.55103,3211217040.0098540.0658125.10-26979.96
BTC/USD
Bitstamp
71161.81-18.7838,202$11051.00089028.9665437.18-16459.36
BTC/JPY
bitflyer
71708.94-26.75199,2621229999.0098002.3059174.50-26188.94
BTC/USDT
Binance
66042.62-24.2560,03610256.0288477.3658179.98-21146.54
BTC/USDT
Huobi.pro
67245.95-22.6518,30610442.8988942.1560530.36-19685.83
XBT/USD
Kraken
71071.66-18.909,523$11037.00087788.9865108.77-16557.63
BTC/USD
coinbase
69859.51-20.1760,483$10848.76088895.9863934.36-17651.94
BTC/USDT
Bittrex
67826.51-22.3518,10910533.0588792.8960852.33-19523.95
BTC/USD
poloniex
68901.58-21.2116,490$10700.00088695.4664394.00-18545.47
BTC/KRW
korbit
81163.80-29.496,11213400000.00116594.2268201.82-33952.51
Updated 0's / Up: 0  Down: 13Rate: 6.4394OKEx Futures Rate: 6.5136Custom Rate: Currency: CNYUSD
#CoinVol(mil.PriceCirculation24H Turnover24H Change24H TrendsSource
1BTC-BitCoin1,158,026.23768,901.5816,806,9628,888,855,032.64-21.37%
2ETH-Ethereum604,667.8336,232.30889697,021,4804,051,617,780.98-24.16%
3XRP-Ripple249,481.7826.4400439438,739,142,8112,310,058,663.54-39.64%
4BCH-BCH180,774.04610,686.9823219616,915,35035,673,146.99-11.8%
5ADA-ADA88,131.6463.399213425,927,070,53817,339.39-9.67%
6LTC-LiteCoin62,332.5841,137.71319254,787,6081,578,870,583.9-24.01%
7NEO-NEO49,783.254765.8962084765,000,00017,471,624.31-17.46%
8XEM-Nem49,330.0865.481120698,999,999,99926,819.12-19.19%
9XLM-Stellar43,090.2692.4085193517,890,771,2989,636.49-19.07%
10IOTA-IOTA40,991.66314.747694182,779,530,283137,615,424.19-16.08%
11EOS-EOS37,258.53861.2097167608,702,998868,724,107.09-25.62%
12DASH-DashCoin35,002.4564,474.739067,822,234253,529,765.66-25.17%
13XMR-Monero29,153.5081,867.5084243215,610,911107,454,567.23-10.83%
14NET-NetCoin19,895.19825.2757252787,126,712906,286.4-13.53%
15TRX-TRX18,801.6510.2859645265,748,192,4767,721.61-22.4%
16BTG-BTG18,484.9371,102.36088616,768,499151,355,252.01-36.28%
17ETC-EthereumClassic16,478.839166.1701999399,168,437407,615.5-16.87%
18QTUM-Quantum15,605.307203.4802061776,692,014348,561.59-21.04%
19LSK-Lisk14,229.878121.54721023117,072,844276,276.81-9.19%
20ZEC-ZCash9,449.7653,076.101383,071,994232,488,666.2-23%
21STRAT-STRAT8,594.80187.1653218198,603,44776,443.99-17.15%
22PPT-PPT8,123.578219.5322571937,004,02797,691.85-1.36%
23BNB-BNB7,683.49477.6000728699,014,0001,118,372.25-18.4%
24BCN-Bytecoin6,833.6430.03720685183,666,257,48413.06-21.74%
25XVG-Verge6,587.3590.4517314914,582,464,8111,618.1-19.43%
26SC-SIACOIN6,554.630.2087717931,396,146,174279.13-19.84%
27ARDR-ARDR6,528.0886.53462585998,999,495640.39-15.4%
28SNT-SNT6,037.7741.739749963,470,483,7881,804.12-16.45%
29STEEM-STEEM5,681.92923.01353461246,895,10715,810.3-15.36%
30BTS-BitShares5,263.4172.018816292,607,180,0001,966.33-20.83%
31WAVES-WAVES4,781.70147.81701079100,000,00020,417.86-11.31%
32DOGE-DogeCoin4,430.2050.0392739112,802,770,92957.46-21.92%
33REP-REP4,091.822371.9837830611,000,000126,102.5-18.81%
34ZRX-ZRX3,873.737.74745919500,000,00010,110.43-7.63%
35QASH-QASH3,426.829.79091452350,000,00021,607,960.89-12.76%

Web Navi

Latest News

正在加载中...

Mine Data

  • Vol Halve Time2020-05-26
  • Vol Halve Countdownin 2 years
  • Hash Rate
  • Current Difficulty
  • Next Difficulty
  • Current Income
  • Next Income
  • Diff Adjust Time
  • Next Diff Change
  • Mined Total
  • Unexploded Total
  • Your RateTH/s
  • Day IncomePlease input your rate.